Heroes del Sumapaz

Heroes del Sumapaz

Domingo, Octubre 8, 2017
Número Nombre Apellidos Documento Patrocinador
21 MARCO ANTONIO LOPEZ VARELA 2989396
22 MIGUEL ALBERTO RAYO VELASCO 80113415 EJERCITO
23 HENRY ALONSO HIDALGO BERMUDEZ 79851204 EJERCITO
28 Brayan Viasus Rojas 1069739905
29 julian andres moyano suarez 91112460 ejc
30 ivan almanza barrios 79981901
35 Fabian steban Rodriguez gonsalez 1071144512
43 JORGE ELIECER PEÑA PINILLA 80746341
46 Rodrigo Andres Patarollo Pinilla 1019072053
68 James Stive Arciniegas Esteban 91535035
69 Edwin Franco tarazona 80797155
78 FABIAN DAVID GAMARRA RICO 7628463
79 Daniel Felipe Sanchez Suspes 1000226689
112 EDUARDO ALBERTO ARIAS ROJAS 79608355
114 Jose Luis Ramirez 10697716934
119 juan camilo alegria ponce 1061780668
120 JONATHAN JAVIER CASTILLO ROMERO 1020770392
121 FRANKY LEANDRO GUZMAN RAMIREZ 1016027074
126 Geovany Parra amaya 4209091
127 Jesus Origua 1069745517
128 JHON VELASQUEZ OSPINA 1128274673
132 juan diego patiño 3592333
140 Julian camilo Pinto ramos 1073383104
149 Diego Felipe Pinzón Suarez 1001271106
150 juan pablo zapata franco 1020744085
154 Andres camilo Rincon ducuara 1022378378 Ejercito
177 JULIAN DAVID GALEANO 1020720974
178 WILLIAM LEON ARIZA 5570192
179 EDWIN ANTONIO GOMEZ 1023890101
180 ELMER FABIAN GRIMALDO RODRIGUEZ 1023911323
181 diego mauricio robayo lopez 93236605 escuela infantería
199 HERNAN CAMILO MELO BALLESTEROS 1070916379
201 JUAN MANUEL MONCADA LIBREROS 1019002731
207 Juan David Ramos López 1077862099
208 Ivan Andres Pacacira Gomez 1015421007
209 Winder Alain Castiblanco Rodriguez 1032388104
210 Darwin Ernesto Bejarano Portes 80169029
211 Jean Penagos Penagos Mora 1014211498
212 Roberto Salgado 80181355
214 Julio Humberto Caro Silva 74392619 russi bike
222 JOSE NARVAEZ 1085262008
224 hugo ariel pinzon caro 1048821365
225 helberth duvan caro parada 1020659920
228 MARCO MARIN TEJADA 79663416
265 diego alejandro cardona caleño 1094942290
273 frank kelly silva parada 91533930
274 kevin zamora araujo 1075318324
275 oscar martines vargas 1026586352
276 juan pablo sandobal salazar 1110534740
278 Diego Mateus Escobar 1069924777
280 Arbey Fernando Guancha Tarapues 1085281171
297 oscar sandino rodriguez 102604776
298 michael fonseca 1072671336
299 diego murillo garcia 1073718694
300 nelson pulido gutierrez 1233491308
310 yamit moreno vela 1002565061 alcaldia turmeque
320 CAMILO CONVERS 112004139
331 edwin alejandro zaraza rios 74244998
332 carlos fernando ballesteros muñoz 1014178800
333 ewson buudy alexander cadena castro 10956122
335 daniel fidel lopez duran 1054092453
336 jhon anderson comba monrroy 1022954756
338 juan camilo bolaños benavides 1081407610
342 nilson gabriel lozano blanquicett 78768292
344 andres camacho laguna 1075290968
348 Jhoan cebastian Cañaveral 1088275490
349 Johnatan Cañaveral vargas 1088339136
352 camilo rodriguez duran 1032465340
354 manuel triana sierra 1016097043
357 manuel fonseca orozco 1233503436
373 Oscar Alejandro Rodríguez Amortegui 1030541462
379 Ricardo alonso Rincon fonseca 14702926
383 Jeudiel esteban Araque pulido 1057581029 Bapom13
385 DANNY FERNEY RUBIO GUZMAN 1110487404
396 edwin alberto ruiz cardona 11205626
425 Omar Ochoa 91293378
429 Edgar armando Rodriguez aros 5906804 Cpams ejepo
432 Alexander Cifuentes Martínez 80282599
436 Harry Willian Gallego Jimenez 79834521
439 ramon guillermo loaiza mora 1049602882
440 oscar gerardo jaimes delgado 13930276
455 dixon ferney ibañez lopez 1015443689 yo mismo
464 Andres felipe Aldana vasquez 102660214
474 Duver Renteria jaime 1019146348
478 ANDRES DAVID VILLAMIL PORRAS 1015461822
483 carlos andres ramirez moreno 79973834
489 diego stiven arenas patiño 1012432297 David Felipe Rodriguez
491 oscar eduardo leiton arango 5951371
493 Mario Esteban Dorado Sanchez 79785623
535 Ronald andres Rodríguez Suárez 79925139
541 Edison yesid Vargas castellanos 11447917
554 John smith Montoya perez 80092924
559 Alfonso Elías Jiménez De Luque 1128045853
569 Leoanrdo Narvaez 80399700
571 NESTOR CALDERON SUAREZ 1069749006 MI TIA ADRIANA
611 Rafael Peña 1022329582
643 Alejandro Guzman 93414626
711 Gustavo Adolfo Calderon Losada 1083881104
726 Jose luis Rodríguez 103565769
727 James ayala Restrepo 1069728814
737 JEIS0N ANDREY ROJAS CASTIBLANCO 1033710410
768 pablo rojas carvajal 91291559
769 willingthon ortiz 86064692
770 juan gordillo ramirez 11451706
771 gabriel hortua vanegas 82393029
772 jose morera barreto 79783334
773 misael barragan moreno 934373321
774 nelson robayo guzman 5995019
776 poloche gutierrez 93444923
777 hammes correa sanchez 98650553
858 Sebastian Pinzon Albarracin 1113649699
859 Estefania Caraton Patarrollo 1020759202
861 Daniel Pinzon Albarracin 1233903668
862 Carlos Andres Suarez Giorgi 1110471961
863 Edgar Alejandro Russi Ariza 79857459
864 Alejandro Rojas Walteros 79527788
883 alejandro torres castañeda 79801224
959 ever fabian rios malaver 1055332340
960 cristian villada 1017216155
963 carlos vargas 1072430055
964 pedro cuevas torres 1069725180